Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Friday, Feb 22, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity Class C District Playoff TBD vs. TBD @ TBD 
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity District Finals Mead Jr./Sr. vs. TBA @ TBA 
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity District Finals Johnson County Central vs. TBA @ TBA 
TBD  Basketball: Varsity District Championship TBA vs. TBA @ TBA 
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity District Finals  (Cancelled) TBD vs. NSAA @ TBA 
2:00pm Wrestling: JH Invitational Cross County, Elkhorn Ridge Middle, Elkhorn Valley View Middle, Logan View, Oakland Craig, Plattsmouth, Stanton vs. Yutan @ Yutan High School 
3:15pm Wrestling: MS Invitational  (Time Changed) Syracuse, Platteview, Lincoln Christian, Humboldt Table Rock Steinauer, Freeman, Fort Calhoun Community, Elkhorn Middle, Elkhorn Grandview Middle, East Butler, Bennington, Arlington, Auburn, Conestoga Cougars, Johnson County Central, Louisville, Malcolm, Palmyra vs. Weeping Water @ Weeping Water High School 
3:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity District Finals TBA vs. Adams Central @ Adams Central High School Hastings NE 
Weeping Water girls play Hitchcock County at 4pm.
4:00pm Wrestling: JH Invitational Arlington, Auburn, Bennington, Conestoga Cougars, East Butler, Elkhorn Grandview Middle, Elkhorn Middle, Fort Calhoun Community, Freeman, Humboldt Table Rock Steinauer, Johnson County Central, Lincoln Christian, Louisville, Malcolm, Palmyra, Platteview, Syracuse vs. Weeping Water @ Weeping Water 
4:00pm Wrestling: JH Invitational Johnson County Central vs. Weeping Water @ Weeping Water High School 
4:00pm Wrestling: JH Invitational TBD vs. Weeping Water @ Weeping Water High School 
4:00pm Wrestling: JH Invitational Syracuse, Platteview, Lincoln Christian, Humboldt Table Rock Steinauer, Freeman, Fort Calhoun Community, Elkhorn Middle, Elkhorn Grandview Middle, East Butler, Bennington, Auburn, Arlington, Conestoga Cougars, Johnson County Central, Louisville, Malcolm, Palmyra vs. Weeping Water @ Weeping Water High School 
4:30pm Wrestling: JH Meet TBA vs. Weeping Water @ Weeping Water High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls JH Game Elmwood-Murdock vs. Conestoga Cougars @ Conestoga Elem - Murray 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls JH Game Elmwood-Murdock vs. Conestoga Cougars @ Conestoga Elementary in Murray 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity District Finals Yutan vs. Lourdes Central Catholic @ Plattsmouth High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Districts Finals Fillmore Central vs. Freeman @ Crete High School 

     


      View:   
February  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 1 2
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here