Auburn

Auburn

Tuesday, March 2, 2021
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmBasketball: Girls MS "B", "A" Games

vs. Syracuse
 @  Syracuse High Schoollocation
6:15pm- 8:30pmACR Wrestling

Wednesday, March 3, 2021
TimeEventDetails
TBDBasketball: Girls Varsity State Tournament

 

(Date changed from 03-04-21)

TBD vs. NSAA
 @  Pinnacle Bank Arenalocation

https://nsaahome.org/wp-content/uploads/2021/01/2021-Basketball-Schedule-NEW.pdf

https://nsaahome.org/wp-content/uploads/2021/01/2021-Basketball-Schedule-NEW.pdf
1:30pm- 4:00pm1:30 pm Early Dismissal

6:15pm- 8:30pmACR Wrestling

Thursday, March 4, 2021
TimeEventDetails
TBDBasketball: Girls Varsity State Tournament

 

(Date Changed to 03-03-21)

TBD vs. NSAA
4:30pmWrestling: MS Tournament

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Auburn High Schoollocation
6:15pm- 8:30pmACR Wrestling

Friday, March 5, 2021
TimeEventDetails
TBDBasketball: Girls Varsity State Tournament

TBD vs. NSAA
 @  Pinnacle Bank Arenalocation

https://nsaahome.org/wp-content/uploads/2021/01/2021-Basketball-Schedule-NEW.pdf

https://nsaahome.org/wp-content/uploads/2021/01/2021-Basketball-Schedule-NEW.pdf
Saturday, March 6, 2021
TimeEventDetails
TBDBasketball: Girls Varsity State Tournament

TBD vs. NSAA
 @  TBA location

https://nsaahome.org/wp-content/uploads/2021/01/2021-Basketball-Schedule-NEW.pdf

https://nsaahome.org/wp-content/uploads/2021/01/2021-Basketball-Schedule-NEW.pdf
9:30amWrestling: MS Invitational

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Norris High Schoollocation
Sunday, March 7, 2021
TimeEventDetails
2:00pm- 3:00pmLegion Baseball Meeting

Auburn Media Center location
Monday, March 8, 2021
TimeEventDetails
9:00am- 4:00pmECNC 7-12 Quiz Bowl

Weeping Water is hosting the event.

Weeping Water is hosting the event.
9:00amSpeech: Varsity Districts

vs. Multiple Schools..

District B-1: Dates: Mar 8, 2021 Time: 9:00am Site: Conestoga High School Host School: Conestoga Director: Jessica Schlichtemeier Schools Assigned: Ashland...

District B-1:

Dates: Mar 8, 2021
Time: 9:00am
Site: Conestoga High School
Host School: Conestoga
Director: Jessica Schlichtemeier
Schools Assigned:
Ashland-Greenwood
Auburn
Conestoga
Falls City
Louisville
Nebraska City
Platteview
Plattsmouth
York
6:15pm- 8:30pmACR Wrestling