Skip to content
Palmyra
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
2
3
4
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@Malcolm High School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Malcolm High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Malcolm High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Malcolm High School
5
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Palmyra High School
6:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Palmyra High School
6
9:00am
Basketball: G/C Team
(Postponed)
@Palmyra High School
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Malcolm High School
10:15am
Basketball: B/C Team
(Postponed)
@Palmyra High School
7
8
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Southeast Community College
9
3:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Beatrice Auditorium
10
11
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@TBA
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@TBA
12
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@TBA
3:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Weeping Water High School
13
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@TBA
NSBA Honor Band
@Kearney
10:00am - 4:00pm
Youth Basketball Tournament
@Palmyra High School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Tri County Junior-Senior High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Tri County Junior-Senior High School
14
15
16
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Conestoga High School
4:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Conestoga High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Conestoga High School
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Conestoga High School
17
18
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JH
@Bennet Elementary
19
UNL Honor Band
3:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Palmyra High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Palmyra High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Palmyra High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Palmyra High School
20
UNL Honor Band
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Louisville High School
10:00am - 4:00pm
Youth Basketball Tournament
@Palmyra High School
21
UNL Honor Band
22
UNK Honor Band
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JH
(Rescheduled)
@Bennet Elementary
6:00pm
Basketball: G/C Team
@Elmwood-Murdock High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/C Team
@Elmwood-Murdock High School
23
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Wilber-Clatonia High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Wilber-Clatonia High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Wilber-Clatonia High School
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Wilber-Clatonia High School
24
25
3:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Freeman High School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Elmwood-Murdock High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Elmwood-Murdock High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Elmwood-Murdock High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Elmwood-Murdock High School
26
6:00pm - 10:00pm
JH/HS Dance
27
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Yutan High School
28
1:30pm - 6:00pm
Youth Basketball Tournament
@Palmyra High School
29
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Palmyra High School
30
9:00am
FFA Leadership Skills Contest
@Beatrice
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Palmyra High School
31
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?