Skip to content
Palmyra
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
Winter Break
2
Winter Break
3
Start of 3rd Quarter
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Palmyra High School Main Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Palmyra High School Auxiliary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Palmyra High School Main Gym
6:00pm
Youth Practices
@Palmyra High School
Youth Wrestling Ashli Gano You will drop the net and split the gym with Youth Basketball on Tuesdays.
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Palmyra High School
8:15pm - 9:15pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Palmyra High School
Jake Unruh 5-6th Youth basketball team
4
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Louisville High School
6:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Louisville High School
5
9:00am
Basketball: G/C Team
(Cancelled)
@Conestoga High School
9:00am - 6:00pm
Youth Basketball Tournament
@Palmyra High School
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Malcolm High School
10:15am
Basketball: B/C Team
(Cancelled)
@Conestoga High School
6
8:00am - 8:00pm
Youth Group Basketball Fundraiser Tournament
@Palmyra High School
7
3:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@SCC Beatrice
6:15pm - 7:15pm
Youth Practices
@Palmyra High School
7:15pm - 8:15pm
Youth Practices
@Palmyra High School
Jeff Sweney
8
3:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@SCC Beatrice
6:00pm
Youth Practices
@Palmyra High School
Youth Wrestling Ashli Gano You will drop the net and split the gym with Youth Basketball on Tuesdays.
8:15pm - 9:15pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Palmyra High School
Jake Unruh 5-6th Youth basketball team
9
6:15pm - 8:15pm
Youth Practices
@Palmyra High School
Hippen/Petersen
10
3:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@SCC Beatrice
6:00pm
Youth Practices
@Palmyra High School
Youth Wrestling Ashli Gano You will drop the net and split the gym with Youth Basketball on Tuesdays.
8:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@SCC Beatrice
8:15pm - 9:15pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Palmyra High School
Jake Unruh 5-6th Youth basketball team
11
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@TBA
3:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Weeping Water High School
12
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@TBA
9:00am - 6:00pm
Youth Basketball Tournament
@Palmyra High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@SCC Beatrice
13
9:00am - 6:00pm
Youth Basketball Tournament
@Palmyra High School
14
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Palmyra High School Main West Gym
6:15pm - 7:15pm
Youth Practices
@Palmyra High School
7:15pm - 8:15pm
Youth Practices
@Palmyra High School
Jeff Sweney
15
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Palmyra High School Main Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Palmyra High School Auxiliary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Palmyra High School Main Gym
6:00pm
Youth Practices
@Palmyra High School
Youth Wrestling Ashli Gano You will drop the net and split the gym with Youth Basketball on Tuesdays.
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Palmyra High School Main Gym
8:15pm - 9:15pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Palmyra High School
Jake Unruh 5-6th Youth basketball team
16
6:15pm - 8:15pm
Youth Practices
@Palmyra High School
Hippen/Petersen
17
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JH
(Changed)
@Palmyra High School Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm
Youth Practices
@Palmyra High School
Youth Wrestling Ashli Gano You will drop the net and split the gym with Youth Basketball on Tuesdays.
8:15pm - 9:15pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Palmyra High School
Jake Unruh 5-6th Youth basketball team
18
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Yutan HS gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Yutan Elem. gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Yutan High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Yutan High School
19
Battle of the Drumlines
(Cancelled)
@Palmyra High School
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Louisville High School
Entry fee $175
20
21
No School-Inservice
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JH
@Lourdes Central Catholic High School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Yutan Elem Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Yutan High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Yutan High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/C Team
(Cancelled)
@Palmyra High School Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Palmyra High School Main West Gym
6:15pm - 7:15pm
Youth Practices
@Palmyra High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/C Team
(Cancelled)
@Palmyra High School Main Gym
7:15pm - 8:15pm
Youth Practices
@Palmyra High School
Jeff Sweney
22
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Palmyra High School Main Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Palmyra High School Auxiliary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Palmyra High School Main Gym
6:00pm
Youth Practices
@Palmyra High School
Youth Wrestling Ashli Gano You will drop the net and split the gym with Youth Basketball on Tuesdays.
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Palmyra High School Main Gym
8:15pm - 9:15pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Palmyra High School
Jake Unruh 5-6th Youth basketball team
23
6:15pm - 8:15pm
Youth Practices
@Palmyra High School
Hippen/Petersen
24
1:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Freeman High School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Palmyra High School Main Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Palmyra High School Auxiliary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Palmyra High School Main Gym
6:00pm
Youth Practices
@Palmyra High School
Youth Wrestling Ashli Gano You will drop the net and split the gym with Youth Basketball on Tuesdays.
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Palmyra High School Main Gym
8:15pm - 9:15pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Palmyra High School
Jake Unruh 5-6th Youth basketball team
25
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Palmyra High School Main Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Palmyra High School Main Gym
26
9:00am
MUDECAS Speech
@Humboldt Table Rock Steinauer
3:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Palmyra High School Main Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mead Jr./Sr. High School
27
9:00am - 5:00pm
Youth Basketball Tournament
@Palmyra High School Aux East Gym
28
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@TBA
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Palmyra High School Main West Gym
6:15pm - 7:15pm
Youth Practices
@Palmyra High School
7:15pm - 8:15pm
Youth Practices
@Palmyra High School
Jeff Sweney
29
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@TBA
FFA LDE Contest
@SCC Beatrice
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Freeman High School
6:00pm
Youth Practices
@Palmyra High School
Youth Wrestling Ashli Gano You will drop the net and split the gym with Youth Basketball on Tuesdays.
8:15pm - 9:15pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Palmyra High School
Jake Unruh 5-6th Youth basketball team
30
6:15pm - 8:15pm
Youth Practices
@Palmyra High School
Hippen/Petersen
31
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JH
@Palmyra High School Auxiliary Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Southeast Community College
6:00pm
Youth Practices
@Palmyra High School
Youth Wrestling Ashli Gano You will drop the net and split the gym with Youth Basketball on Tuesdays.
8:15pm - 9:15pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Palmyra High School
Jake Unruh 5-6th Youth basketball team
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?