Skip to content
Palmyra
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
Winter Break
2
Winter Break
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Palmyra High School Aux East Gym
Tietsort JH BB Team
3
Winter Break
4
Winter Break
9:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Fillmore Central High School
5
Winter Break
6
Start of 3rd Quarter
5:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Palmyra High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Palmyra High School Main Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Palmyra High School Aux East Gym
Wilson/King
7
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Sterling High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Sterling High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Sterling High School
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Palmyra High School Aux East Gym
Boyte 6th Grade Youth BB 2 Teams
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sterling High School
8
9
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Malcolm High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Malcolm High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Malcolm High School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Palmyra High School Aux East Gym
Tietsort JH BB Team
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Malcolm High School
8:00pm - 9:15pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Palmyra High School Aux East Gym
Ashley Erhart Basketball Team
10
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Musical Auditions
@Palmyra High School
11
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Malcolm High School
12
13
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@SCC Beatrice
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Palmyra High School Aux East Gym
Wilson/King
14
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Palmyra High School Aux East Gym
Boyte 6th Grade Youth BB 2 Teams
8:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Beatrice Auditorium
15
16
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@TBA
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Beatrice Auditorium
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Palmyra High School Aux East Gym
Tietsort JH BB Team
8:00pm - 9:15pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Palmyra High School Aux East Gym
Ashley Erhart Basketball Team
17
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@TBA
FCCLA S.T.A.R. Competition
@Peru State College
2:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Weeping Water High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@SCC Beatrice
18
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@TBA
NSBA Honor Band
@University of Nebraska Campus
10:00am - 5:00pm
Youth Basketball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
19
20
FFA LDE Contest
@Norris High School
No School-Inservice
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Palmyra High School Aux East Gym
Wilson/King
21
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Conestoga High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Conestoga Elementary in Murray
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Conestoga High School
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Palmyra High School Aux East Gym
Boyte 6th Grade Youth BB 2 Teams
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Conestoga High School
22
23
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JH
@Elmwood-Murdock Elementary School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Palmyra High School Aux East Gym
Tietsort JH BB Team
8:00pm - 9:15pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Palmyra High School Aux East Gym
Ashley Erhart Basketball Team
24
Honor Band
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Palmyra High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Palmyra High School Auxiliary Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Palmyra High School Main Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Palmyra High School Main Gym
25
Honor Band
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Louisville High School
Entry fee $175
26
Honor Band
27
Honor Band
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JH
@Palmyra High School Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/C Team
@Elmwood-Murdock High School
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Palmyra High School Aux East Gym
Wilson/King
7:15pm
Basketball: B/C Team
@Elmwood-Murdock High School
28
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Wilber-Clatonia High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Wilber-Clatonia High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wilber-Clatonia High School
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Palmyra High School Aux East Gym
Boyte 6th Grade Youth BB 2 Teams
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wilber-Clatonia High School
29
FFA Leadership Skills Contest
@Beatrice
30
3:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Freeman High School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Elmwood-Murdock High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Elmwood-Murdock High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Elmwood-Murdock High School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Palmyra High School Aux East Gym
Tietsort JH BB Team
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@
8:00pm - 9:15pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Palmyra High School Aux East Gym
Ashley Erhart Basketball Team
31
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?