Skip to content
Palmyra
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
March 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
Start of Spring Practice
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Palmyra High School Aux East Gym
Wilson/King
3
9:00am
FFA CDE Contest
@SCC Beatrice
9:00am
Freshmore Honor Choir
@Johnson County Central
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Palmyra High School Aux East Gym
Boyte 6th Grade Youth BB 2 Teams
4
5
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Palmyra High School Aux East Gym
Tietsort JH BB Team
8:00pm - 9:15pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Palmyra High School Aux East Gym
Ashley Erhart Basketball Team
6
Spring Break No School
7
8
9
9:00am
ECNC JH/HS Quiz Bowl
@Conestoga High School
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Palmyra High School Aux East Gym
Wilson/King
10
4:30pm
Wrestling: JH
@Raymond Central High School
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Palmyra High School Aux East Gym
Boyte 6th Grade Youth BB 2 Teams
11
FFA Blood Drive
5:00pm
High School Quiz Bowl
@Freeman High School
12
No School
2:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lincoln Southeast HS
3:00pm
Wrestling: JH
@East Butler High School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Palmyra High School Aux East Gym
Tietsort JH BB Team
8:00pm - 9:15pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Palmyra High School Aux East Gym
Ashley Erhart Basketball Team
13
FFA Activate/Leverage Conference
@Kearney
Spring Break No School
14
FFA Activate/Leverage Conference
@Kearney
1:30pm
Wrestling: JH
@Ashland-Greenwood High School
15
16
Start of 4th Quarter
4:30pm
Wrestling: JH
@Auburn High School
17
3:00pm
Wrestling: JH
@Malcolm High School
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Palmyra High School Aux East Gym
Boyte 6th Grade Youth BB 2 Teams
18
8:15am - 11:45am
Practice ACT
@Palmyra High School
19
Malcolm Music Contest
@Malcolm High School
JH Contest
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Palmyra High School Aux East Gym
Tietsort JH BB Team
20
Malcolm Music Contest
@Malcolm High School
21
22
23
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Volleyball Skills
@Bennet Elementary
4th and 5th Grade
24
ECNC Art Clinic
@Nebraska Wesleyan University
MUDECAS Music
@Palmyra High School
No School MUDECAS Music Host
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Palmyra High School Aux East Gym
Boyte 6th Grade Youth BB 2 Teams
25
4:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Grandpa's Woods
26
27
Class C All State Band
28
Class C All State Band
29
5:30pm
TEAM
(Cancelled)
@Palmyra High School
30
31
2:00pm
Track: V
@Wilber-Clatonia High School
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Palmyra High School Aux East Gym
Boyte 6th Grade Youth BB 2 Teams
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?