Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Sep 22, 2018
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Softball: Varsity ECNC Tournament Freeman vs. Yutan @ Yutan High School 
8:00am Softball:Girls JV/Varsity ECNC Tournament  (Time Changed) Mead Jr./Sr. vs. Auburn @ Hayes Fields - Yutan 
8:00am Volleyball: Varsity Invitational Auburn, Brownell-Talbot, Douglas County West, Johnson County Central, Weeping Water vs. Louisville @ Louisville High School 
8:00am Volleyball:Girls Varsity Invitational Douglas County West, Brownell-Talbot, Auburn, Johnson County Central, Weeping Water vs. Louisville @ Louisville High School 
8:00am Volleyball:Girls Varsity Tournament Weeping Water vs. Louisville @ Louisville High School 
9:00am Softball: Varsity ECNC Tournament Conestoga Cougars vs. Yutan @ Hayes Fields (Yutan SB) 
9:00am Softball:Girls Varsity ECNC Tournament Auburn, CCC(X), Conestoga Jr./Sr., Freeman, Malcolm vs. Yutan @ Hayes Fields (Yutan SB) 
9:00am Softball: Varsity ECNC Tournament TBD vs. Yutan @ Yutan High School 
9:00am Softball: Varsity ECNC Tournament TBD vs. Yutan @ Yutan High School 
9:00am Softball:Girls JV/Varsity ECNC Tournament TBA vs. Yutan @ Yutan High School 
9:00am Volleyball: JH Tournament Arlington, Ashland-Greenwood, Conestoga Cougars vs. Fort Calhoun Community @ Fort Calhoun High School 
9:00am Volleyball:Girls JV Tournament Freeman @ Freeman High School 
9:00am Volleyball: JH Tournament TBA vs. Freeman @ Freeman High School 
9:00am Volleyball: MS Invitational Auburn vs. Humboldt Table Rock Steinauer @ Humboldt Table Rock Steinauer School 
9:00am Volleyball: Varsity Tournament Auburn, Brownell-Talbot, Douglas County West, Johnson County Central, Weeping Water vs. Louisville @ Louisville High School 
9:00am Volleyball: Varsity Invitational Heartland Community, Malcolm, Thayer Central vs. Southern @ Southern High School 
9:30am Volleyball: JH Tournament Bishop Neumann, Platteview, Yutan vs. Wahoo @ Wahoo Elementary School 
10:00am Volleyball:Girls Varsity Tournament Clarkson-Leigh, Deshler, Mead Jr./Sr., Red Cloud, Silver Lake vs. Hampton @ Hampton High School 
9:00pm Softball: Varsity ECNC Auburn, Cass County Central, Conestoga Cougars, Freeman, Malcolm vs. Yutan @ Hayes Fields (Yutan SB) 
11:00pm Volleyball: Varsity Invitational Aquinas, North Bend Central, Shelby-Rising City, Twin River, Yutan vs. David City @ David City High School 

     


      View:   
September  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here