Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Monday, Jan 21, 2019
Time Event Location Details
4:00pm Basketball:Girls JH Game Johnson County Central vs. Freeman @ Freeman High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls JH Game Johnson County Central vs. Freeman @ Freeman High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls JH Game Palmyra vs. Nebraska City Lourdes (Lourdes Central Catholic School) @ Lourdes Central Catholic High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls JH Game Yutan vs. Malcolm @ Malcolm High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls JH Game  (Rescheduled from 01-10-19) Yutan vs. Malcolm @ Malcolm High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls JH Game Weeping Water vs. Elmwood-Murdock @ Elmwood JR High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls JH Game Weeping Water vs. Elmwood-Murdock @ Elmwood-Murdock Elementary School 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game  (Date Changed from 01-18-19) Palmyra vs. Yutan @ Yutan Elem Gym 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Palmyra vs. Yutan @ Yutan Elem. gym 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Palmyra vs. Yutan @ Yutan High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game (Date, Time and Location Changed from 01-18-19) Palmyra vs. Yutan @ Yutan High School 
4:30pm Wrestling: JH Invitational Stanton MS, Logan View Junior High, Scribner-Snyder Junior, Bishop Heelan, Logan Magnolia, Blair, South Sioux City, Pender, North Bend Central, Yutan, Lyons-Decatur Northeast, Bergan Catholic, Wisner-Pilger, Guardian Angels Central Catholic, West Point Beemer, Fort Calhoun Community vs. Oakland Craig @ Oakland-Craig - New Gym 
4:30pm Wrestling: Varsity Invitational TBD vs. Weeping Water @ Weeping Water High School 
4:30pm Wrestling: JV Invitational Malcolm vs. Weeping Water @ Weeping Water High School 
4:30pm Wrestling: JV/Varsity Tournament Ashland-Greenwood, Conestoga Cougars, Fillmore Central, Humboldt Table Rock Steinauer, Lincoln Christian, Louisville, Malcolm, Millard South, Millard West, Oakland Craig, Platteview, Raymond Central vs. Weeping Water @ Weeping Water High School 
4:30pm Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Ashland-Greenwood, Conestoga Cougars, Fillmore Central, Humboldt Table Rock Steinauer, Lincoln Christian, Louisville, Malcolm, Millard South, Millard West, Oakland Craig, Platteview, Raymond Central vs. Weeping Water @ Weeping Water High School 
5:30pm  Basketball:Girls C Team Game  (Cancelled) Southern vs. Johnson County Central @ Johnson County Central High School 
5:30pm Wrestling: Varsity Dual Louisville vs. Concordia Jr/Sr @ Concordia Jr/Sr High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game  (Date Changed from 01-18-19) Palmyra vs. Yutan @ Yutan High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys C Team Game Southern vs. Johnson County Central @ Johnson County Central High School 
6:00pm  Basketball:Girls C Team Game  (Cancelled) Malcolm vs. Louisville @ Louisville High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys C Team Game  (Time Changed) Malcolm vs. Louisville @ Louisville High School 
6:00pm Basketball: C Team Game Malcolm vs. Louisville @ Louisville High School 
Boys only starting at 6:00PM
6:00pm  Basketball:Girls Reserve Game  (Cancelled) Auburn vs. Nebraska City @ Nebraska City High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys Reserve Game  (Time Changed) Auburn vs. Nebraska City @ Nebraska City High School 
6:00pm  Basketball:Girls C Team Game  (Cancelled) Elmwood-Murdock vs. Palmyra @ Palmyra High School 
6:00pm  Basketball:Girls C Team Game  (Cancelled) Elmwood-Murdock vs. Palmyra @ Palmyra High School Auxiliary Gym 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Palmyra vs. Yutan @ Yutan High School 
7:15pm  Basketball:Boys C Team Game  (Cancelled) Elmwood-Murdock vs. Palmyra @ Palmyra High School 
7:15pm  Basketball:Boys C Team Game  (Cancelled) Elmwood-Murdock vs. Palmyra @ Palmyra High School Main Gym 

     


      View:   
January  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here