Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am |
York County
| |
9:00am | ||
East Site: Sterling West Site: Diller-Odell | ||
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
Bennet Elementary
C. Bausch-Kindergarten | |
C. Bausch-Kindergarten | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Palmyra High School Aux East Gym
| |
7:15pm- 8:30pm |
Bennet Elementary
J. Wilson-5th Grade Girls | |
J. Wilson-5th Grade Girls |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Palmyra High School Grass Football Field
Jake Werger 3rd Grade FB | |
Jake Werger 3rd Grade FB | ||
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
Bennet Elementary
K. Dunkin/C. Pester-3-4th Grade | |
K. Dunkin/C. Pester-3-4th Grade | ||
7:15pm- 8:30pm |
Bennet Elementary
K. Dunkin/C. Pester-5-6th Grade | |
K. Dunkin/C. Pester-5-6th Grade | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Palmyra High School Aux East Gym
Evan Flamme | |
Evan Flamme |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
Palmyra High School Aux East Gym
J. Calver-4th Grade Girls | |
J. Calver-4th Grade Girls | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Bennet Elementary
P. Catlett-4th Grade Boys | |
P. Catlett-4th Grade Boys | ||
7:15pm- 8:45pm |
Palmyra High School Aux East Gym
B. Wilson-6th Grade Girls | |
B. Wilson-6th Grade Girls | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Bennet Elementary
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am |
Peru State College
| |
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Palmyra High School Olson Sports Complex
| |
3:00pm | vs. TBA
@ Palmyra High School Olson Sports Complex
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Palmyra High School Grass Football Field
Jake Werger 3rd Grade FB | |
Jake Werger 3rd Grade FB | ||
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
Bennet Elementary
A. Cooper-1st Grade Girls | |
A. Cooper-1st Grade Girls |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:00am |
Palmyra High School Aux East Gym
J. Wilson-5th Grade Girls | |
J. Wilson-5th Grade Girls | ||
9:00am- 10:00am |
Bennet Elementary
A. Cooper-1st Grade Girls | |
A. Cooper-1st Grade Girls | ||
9:00am- 10:00am |
Palmyra High School Aux East Gym
S. King-6th Grade Boys | |
S. King-6th Grade Boys | ||
10:00am- 11:00am |
Bennet Elementary
P. Catlett-4th Grade Boys | |
P. Catlett-4th Grade Boys | ||
10:00am- 11:00am |
Palmyra High School Aux East Gym
J. Calver-4th Grade Girls | |
J. Calver-4th Grade Girls | ||
11:00am- 12:00pm |
Bennet Elementary
P. Catlett-7th Grade Boys | |
P. Catlett-7th Grade Boys | ||
11:00am- 12:00pm |
Palmyra High School Aux East Gym
B. Wilson-6th Grade Girls | |
B. Wilson-6th Grade Girls | ||
12:00pm- 3:15pm |
Palmyra High School Aux East Gym
Contact Jiree Wilson | |
Contact Jiree Wilson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Palmyra High School Aux East Gym
Tom Fitzpatrick-Panther ball club practice | |
Tom Fitzpatrick-Panther ball club practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Palmyra High School Grass Football Field
Jake Werger 3rd Grade FB | |
Jake Werger 3rd Grade FB | ||
6:00pm |
Palmyra High School West Commons
| |
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
Bennet Elementary
L. Dowding-2nd Grade Girls | |
L. Dowding-2nd Grade Girls | ||
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
Palmyra High School Aux East Gym
| |
7:15pm- 8:30pm |
Bennet Elementary
R. Wilson-3rd Grade Boys | |
R. Wilson-3rd Grade Boys | ||
7:15pm- 9:00pm |
Palmyra High School Aux East Gym
M. Stall-5th Grade Boys | |
M. Stall-5th Grade Boys |
West Site: Diller-Odell